在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

CFP2 LR4

Description

TC2-HG10-30DCR CFP2 transceivers are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant to the CFP2 MSA CFP2 HW and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics are available via MDIO as specified in the CFP2 MSA Management Interface Specification. The transceiver's designs are optimized for high performance and cost efficiency to provide customers the best solutions for Datacom and Telecom applications. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.


More Details

    Product Features

    1443082414114077.png Hot pluggable CFP2 MSA package

    1443082414114077.png 3.3V Power supply and MDIO management interface for digital diagnostics

    1443082414114077.png Integrated 4-LAN WDM TOSA/ROSA for up to 10km link over G.652 SMF

    1443082414114077.png Duplex  LC Connector Interface 

    1443082414114077.png Operating data rate at 103.125Gbps

    1443082414114077.png Power consumption less than 9W

    Compliant Standard 

    1443082414114077.png Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4

    1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃ ~+70℃

    Product Safety and Quality 

    1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

    1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

    1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

    Applications 

    1443082414114077.png 100GBase-LR4 Ethernet


(86)-028-8592 5400

邮箱:info@trixontech.com 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng

  产业新闻网  彩票网开户平台  汇丰棋牌网站  澳门威尼斯代理   365体育投注  365体育投注  365体育投注  365体育投注  捕鱼棋牌网站  皇冠官网信誉  皇冠信用盘  大发体育网站  汇丰棋牌官网  365体育投注  365体育投注  体育搏彩现金网  三多真人博彩  永利网注册  美高梅注册资金  多宝娱乐官网  真人博彩排行  申博网站娱乐  新棋牌官网  365体育投注  战神棋牌  百胜线上娱乐  皇朝棋牌官网