在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

6G?SFP+

Description

Trixon 6G SFP+ series products is small form factor (6.5 Gb/s)

pluggable transceiver for duplex optical data communications.

Its comply with SFP+ multisource agreement (MSA: SFF-8431.

The Digital diagnostics functions and standard transceiver serial

ID information are available via a 2-wire serial interface according

SFP+MSA, the transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead-free

per Directive 2002/95/EC and 2005/747/EC.

More Details

    Product Features

    1443082414114077.png Operating data rate  is 6.5Gbps 

    1443082414114077.png Distance up to 2km~10km 

    1443082414114077.png Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

    1443082414114077.png Duplex LC Connector Interface 

    1443082414114077.png Hot Pluggable 

    Compliant Standard 

    1443082414114077.png Compliant with MSA SFP Specification 

    1443082414114077.png Compliant with SFF-8431

    1443082414114077.png Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Compatible with SFF-8472 

    1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature

          Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃

          Industrial: -40℃ ~+85℃ 

    Product Safety and Quality 

    1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

    1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

    1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

    Applications 

    1443082414114077.png 4.25Gbps and 6.5Gbps Optical Link

    1443082414114077.png LTE


(86)-028-8592 5400

邮箱:info@trixontech.com 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng

  一命二运三风水四积阴德五读书  投注体育  大都会国际棋牌  澳门全讯棋牌  365体育投注  百嘉乐官网  汇丰棋牌  365体育投注  皇冠注册网站  开奖直播室  鸿利棋牌网  英皇开户  365体育投注  金花注册平台  365体育投注  澳门大赌在线  美高梅注册资金  bt365体育网址  365体育直播投注  澳门环球开户  战神棋牌  皇朝棋牌官网  365体育投注  365体育网址  新2信用盘口  365体育投注  365体育投注  赌博足彩网