在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

10G BIDI XFP

Description

Trixon 10GE BIDI XFP series products are small form factor (10 Gb/s) pluggable transceiver for bi-directional optical data communications, the transmit distance up to 60km. It’s comply with XFP multi-source agreement (MSA: SFF-8077I). The Digital diagnostics functions and standard transceiver serial ID information are available via a 2-wire serial interface according XFP MSA, the transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and 2005/747/EC.


More Details

    Product Features

    1443082414114077.png Operating data rate  is 10.3Gbps 

    1443082414114077.png Distance up to 60km 

    1443082414114077.png Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

    1443082414114077.png Bi-directional single LC Connector Interface

    1443082414114077.png Hot Pluggable 

    Compliant Standard 

    1443082414114077.png Compliant with MSA XFP Specification 

    1443082414114077.png Compliant with Telcordia GR-253-CORE and IEEE802.3ae

    1443082414114077.png Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Compatible with SFF-8077I

    1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature

          Standard: -5℃ ~+70℃

    Product Safety and Quality 

    1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

    1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

    1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

    Applications 

    1443082414114077.png 10G Ethernet

    1443082414114077.png 10G Fiber Channel 

    1443082414114077.png Other Optical Link

(86)-028-8592 5400

邮箱:info@trixontech.com 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng

  彩票在线开户  彩票网开户平台  365体育投注  新金沙体育  大三元棋牌网址  365体育投注  365体育投注  大发体育网站  365体育投注  365体育投注  多宝娱乐官网  太阳城官方代理  真人搏彩网  捕鱼网投  波音盘口平台  bt365体育网址  365体育投注  在线美高梅  汇丰棋牌  365体育投注  365体育投注  战神棋牌  365体育备用网址